x

Τρίτη, 17 Σεπτεμβρίου 2013

Μπααα ο εχθρός δεν ξέρει το πεδίο..!! χαρ χαρ χαρ!!


Να θυμίσω μερικά σκόρπια πραγματάκια , καταρχάς θυμήσου αυτό το άρθρο με το sandy hook ,την θυσία !! http://www.katohika.gr/2012/12/blog-post_3994.htmlΤώρα έχοντας νέα γεγονότα θα σου θυμίσω ένα βίντεο !
Να δεις κάποια πράγματα και μετά κάποιες φώτο και ένα αγγλικό κείμενο από τον god code matrix 188 ...και τα συμπεράσματα σου στα σχόλια!
Here's a few other images I've compiled with different angles and distances I've ROTATED to see if there might another type of correlation or closer match.
Which ever view might be the right angle and perspective, is hard to say, but one things for sure....
This is all just TOO MUCH OF A COINCIDENCE imho!

The "arrangement" of the RED DOT-POINTS, arrows, points of interest, and items CIRCLED, seem to correspond when rotated at a certain position. You can also see how many of the STREET, TERRAIN and RIVER Lines/Curves are very similar as well.
Perhaps this map is showing another FUTURE TARGET they're planning because you might notice a few of the RED DOTS and CIRCLES seem to correspond around the CAPITAL and Washington MALL!
Hmmmm
But I've barely had time to actually study this discovery more since I only just made it within the past few hours.
I think I just opened pandoras box with this one. lol
CONSPIRACY THEORISTS are gonna eat it up, so I expect many others will soon be jumping all over it with various thoughts, analysis and perspectives.
Anyways, the PLOT THICKENS. Stand by... because this new rabbit hole is about to take a few more DETOURS
Stranger ...λες να αρχίσουν να αποφεύγουν τα εμπορικά κέντρα οι Αμερικάνοι!

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια: